Список участников

# ФИО Учебное заведение
1 Лапин В.В. ГАПОУИО "УИТ"
2 Полатов Д.Д. ГАПОУИО "УИТ"
3 Маркевич Р.А. ГАПОУИО "УИТ"
4 Тухватулин В.О. ГБПОУИО НТЖТ
5 Нестеров А.Б. ГБПОУИО "ИЭК"
6 Еремина В.А. ГБПОУИО "ИЭК"
7 Тазетдинова Д.В. ГБПОУИО "ИЭК"
8 Хорехоева А.К. ГБПОУИО ИрТРиАТ
9 Былков А.В. ГБПОУИО ИрТРиАТ
10 Афанасьев Э.А. ГБПОУИО ИрТРиАТ
11 Всеволодов Я.А. ГАПОУИО БТОТиС
12 Тимирова К.А. ГАПОУИО БТОТиС
13 Рудых М.Е. ГБПОУИО ИТАС
14 Куртенкова С.А. ГБПОУИО ИТАС
15 Рожкова А.Г. ГБПОУИО ИТАС
16 Лех Н.О. ГБПОУИО "АПЭТ"
17 Гилёва Д.В. ГБПОУИО "АПЭТ"
18 Лосякова Л.И. ГБПОУИО "АПЭТ"
19 Карбушева А.А. ГБПОУИО ИТАС
20 Яровой Г.Б. ГАПОУИО ИТИП
21 Ерыгина Д.С. ГАПОУИО ИТИП
22 Хамкалова Т.Е. ГАПОУИО ИТИП
23 Кузьмин Р.Д. ФГБОУ ВО «ИрГУПС»
24 Богомягков Д.А. ФГБОУ ВО «ИрГУПС»
25 Беляев Д.Н. ФГБОУ ВО «ИрГУПС»
26 Федорчук А.Д. ГАПОУИО "ИТК"
27 Трифанова Э.А. ГАПОУИО "ИТК"
28 Труфанова А.В. ГАПОУИО "ИТК"
29 Белых К.А. ФГБУ ПОО ГУОР г. Иркутска
30 Гладкова Ю.С. ФГБУ ПОО ГУОР г. Иркутска
31 Забоева А.И. ФГБУ ПОО ГУОР г. Иркутска
32 Устюжина В.Е. ГАПОУИО АТОПТ
33 Скорикова Д.В. ГАПОУИО АТОПТ
34 Жуков М.О. ГБПОУ ААТТ
35 Никифоров А.К. ГБПОУ ААТТ
36 Зотов К.Н. ГБПОУ ААТТ
37 Никитенко С.Ю. ГБПОУИО ХТТ г. Саянска
38 Курошина А.В. ЧУ ПО «Колледж управления и предпринимательства»
39 Грачёва А.А. ЧУ ПО «Колледж управления и предпринимательства»
40 Рупец Е.В. ЧУ ПО «Колледж управления и предпринимательства»
41 Ковтоногова Е.С. ГБПОУИО ИТТриС
42 Шопинский А.А. ГБПОУИО ИТТриС
43 Хомяков В.А. ГБПОУИО ИТТриС
44 Пархоменко В.В. ГБПОУИО ЧТПРИС
45 Валтусова Н.С. ГБПОУИО БПРОМТ
46 Чернов И.Р. ГБПОУИО БПРОМТ
47 Сарапулов А.В. ГБПОУИО БПРОМТ
48 Ившина В.В. ГБПОУИО «ЧГТК им. М.И. Щадова»
49 Подолянов В.. ГБПОУИО «ЧГТК им. М.И. Щадова»
50 Распопин Р.Н. ГБПОУИО «ЧГТК им. М.И. Щадова»
51 Пихтина А.А. ГБПОУИО «Иркутский аграрный техникум»
52 Старостенко В.М. ГБПОУИО «Иркутский аграрный техникум»
53 Тулуш А.М. ГБПОУИО «Иркутский аграрный техникум»
54 Хабардина А.В. ГБПОУИО "ИКАТиДС"
55 Евдокимов Р.Д. ГБПОУИО "ИКАТиДС"
56 Животова В.П. ГБПОУИО "ИКАТиДС"
57 Лыков Н.М. ГБПОУИО "АПТ"
58 Голоушкин К.Е. ГБПОУИО "АПТ"
59 Косткина А.В. ГБПОУИО "АПТ"
60 Беломестнова А.И. ЧПОУ ИТЭП
61 Тогочиева Ю.В. ЧПОУ ИТЭП
62 Гоман М.Д. ЧПОУ ИТЭП
63 Могильникова Н.Ю. ФГБОУ ВО «ИрГУПС»
64 Левина А.Е. ФГБОУ ВО «ИрГУПС»
65 Толкачёва М.Р. ФГБОУ ВО «ИрГУПС»
66 Возняк Л.И. ГАПОУИО «ЗАПТ»
67 Марганова О.А. ГАПОУИО «ЗАПТ»
68 Людвиг А.В. ГАПОУИО «ЗАПТ»
69 Чернышов И.А. ФГБОУ ВО «ИРНИТУ» - Машиностроительный колледж
70 Балаганский К.А. ФГБОУ ВО «ИРНИТУ» - Машиностроительный колледж
71 Краснокутский А.С. ФГБОУ ВО «ИРНИТУ» - Машиностроительный колледж
72 Алфёрова Л.А. ГБПОУИО "УОАТ"
73 Багаева В.В. ГБПОУИО "УОАТ"
74 Шобоева Н.Е. ГБПОУИО "УОАТ"
75 Машуков З.В. ФГБОУ ВО «ИРНИТУ» - Геологоразведочный техникум
76 Казённов А.П. ФГБОУ ВО «ИРНИТУ» - Геологоразведочный техникум
77 Перова В.А. ФГБОУ ВО «ИРНИТУ» - Геологоразведочный техникум