Список участников

# ФИО Учебное заведение
1 Лапин В.В. ГАПОУИО "УИТ"
2 Маркевич Р.А. ГАПОУИО "УИТ"
3 Полатов Д.Д. ГАПОУИО "УИТ"
4 Тухватулин В.О. ГБПОУИО НТЖТ
5 Нестеров А.Б. ГБПОУИО "ИЭК"
6 Тазетдинова Д.В. ГБПОУИО "ИЭК"
7 Еремина В.А. ГБПОУИО "ИЭК"
8 Былков А.В. ГБПОУИО ИрТРиАТ
9 Хорехоева А.К. ГБПОУИО ИрТРиАТ
10 Афанасьев Э.А. ГБПОУИО ИрТРиАТ
11 Всеволодов Я.А. ГАПОУИО БТОТиС
12 Тимирова К.А. ГАПОУИО БТОТиС
13 Куртенкова С.А. ГБПОУИО ИТАС
14 Рудых М.Е. ГБПОУИО ИТАС
15 Рожкова А.Г. ГБПОУИО ИТАС
16 Лех Н.О. ГБПОУИО "АПЭТ"
17 Гилёва Д.В. ГБПОУИО "АПЭТ"
18 Лосякова Л.И. ГБПОУИО "АПЭТ"
19 Карбушева А.А. ГБПОУИО ИТАС
20 Хамкалова Т.Е. ГАПОУИО ИТИП
21 Яровой Г.Б. ГАПОУИО ИТИП
22 Ерыгина Д.С. ГАПОУИО ИТИП
23 Богомягков Д.А. ФГБОУ ВО «ИрГУПС»
24 Кузьмин Р.Д. ФГБОУ ВО «ИрГУПС»
25 Беляев Д.Н. ФГБОУ ВО «ИрГУПС»
26 Труфанова А.В. ГАПОУИО "ИТК"
27 Трифанова Э.А. ГАПОУИО "ИТК"
28 Федорчук А.Д. ГАПОУИО "ИТК"
29 Белых К.А. ФГБУ ПОО ГУОР г. Иркутска
30 Гладкова Ю.С. ФГБУ ПОО ГУОР г. Иркутска
31 Забоева А.И. ФГБУ ПОО ГУОР г. Иркутска
32 Устюжина В.Е. ГАПОУИО АТОПТ
33 Скорикова Д.В. ГАПОУИО АТОПТ
34 Жуков М.О. ГБПОУ ААТТ
35 Никифоров А.К. ГБПОУ ААТТ
36 Зотов К.Н. ГБПОУ ААТТ
37 Никитенко С.Ю. ГБПОУИО ХТТ г. Саянска
38 Курошина А.В. ЧУ ПО «Колледж управления и предпринимательства»
39 Грачёва А.А. ЧУ ПО «Колледж управления и предпринимательства»
40 Рупец Е.В. ЧУ ПО «Колледж управления и предпринимательства»
41 Шопинский А.А. ГБПОУИО ИТТриС
42 Ковтоногова Е.С. ГБПОУИО ИТТриС
43 Хомяков В.А. ГБПОУИО ИТТриС
44 Пархоменко В.В. ГБПОУИО ЧТПРИС
45 Чернов И.Р. ГБПОУИО БПРОМТ
46 Валтусова Н.С. ГБПОУИО БПРОМТ
47 Сарапулов А.В. ГБПОУИО БПРОМТ
48 Ившина В.В. ГБПОУИО «ЧГТК им. М.И. Щадова»
49 Распопин Р.Н. ГБПОУИО «ЧГТК им. М.И. Щадова»
50 Подолянов В.. ГБПОУИО «ЧГТК им. М.И. Щадова»
51 Пихтина А.А. ГБПОУИО «Иркутский аграрный техникум»
52 Старостенко В.М. ГБПОУИО «Иркутский аграрный техникум»
53 Тулуш А.М. ГБПОУИО «Иркутский аграрный техникум»
54 Хабардина А.В. ГБПОУИО "ИКАТиДС"
55 Евдокимов Р.Д. ГБПОУИО "ИКАТиДС"
56 Животова В.П. ГБПОУИО "ИКАТиДС"
57 Лыков Н.М. ГБПОУИО "АПТ"
58 Косткина А.В. ГБПОУИО "АПТ"
59 Голоушкин К.Е. ГБПОУИО "АПТ"
60 Тогочиева Ю.В. ЧПОУ ИТЭП
61 Беломестнова А.И. ЧПОУ ИТЭП
62 Гоман М.Д. ЧПОУ ИТЭП
63 Левина А.Е. ФГБОУ ВО «ИрГУПС»
64 Могильникова Н.Ю. ФГБОУ ВО «ИрГУПС»
65 Толкачёва М.Р. ФГБОУ ВО «ИрГУПС»
66 Марганова О.А. ГАПОУИО «ЗАПТ»
67 Возняк Л.И. ГАПОУИО «ЗАПТ»
68 Людвиг А.В. ГАПОУИО «ЗАПТ»
69 Чернышов И.А. ФГБОУ ВО «ИРНИТУ» - Машиностроительный колледж
70 Балаганский К.А. ФГБОУ ВО «ИРНИТУ» - Машиностроительный колледж
71 Краснокутский А.С. ФГБОУ ВО «ИРНИТУ» - Машиностроительный колледж
72 Алфёрова Л.А. ГБПОУИО "УОАТ"
73 Багаева В.В. ГБПОУИО "УОАТ"
74 Шобоева Н.Е. ГБПОУИО "УОАТ"
75 Казённов А.П. ФГБОУ ВО «ИРНИТУ» - Геологоразведочный техникум
76 Машуков З.В. ФГБОУ ВО «ИРНИТУ» - Геологоразведочный техникум
77 Перова В.А. ФГБОУ ВО «ИРНИТУ» - Геологоразведочный техникум